MT PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED, Bradville

MT PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED
42 Mercers Drive
MK13 7AY Bradville
Buckinghamshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MT PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED
Reg. office address
42 MERCERS DRIVE, MK13 7AY, BRADVILLE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
Company Number
09521356
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/09/2016 - UK PROPERTY CONCIERGE LTD
16/02/2016 - MASTERFUL BUSINESS LTD
22/09/2015 - RECYCLABLE WASTE MANAGEMENT LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
01 Apr 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
MT PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MT PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 83 BRADVUE CRESCENT
    MK13 7AH  Bradville
  2. 14, BLEASDALE
    MK13 7NA  Heelands
  3. CEDAR HOUSE, BRECKLAND LINFORD WOOD
    MK14 6EX  Linford Wood
  4. CEDAR HOUSE, BRECKLAND LINFORD WOOD
    MK14 6EX  Linford Wood
  5. Suite G A 1, Oak House, Woodland Business Park, Linford Wood
    MK14 6EY  Linford Wood
  6. BIRCH HOUSE WOODLANDS BUSINESS PARK
    MK14 6EW  Linford Wood
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies